U-16 K – Kadetka sezon 2017/18

Tabela rozgrywek wspólnych

miejsce Drużyna il. meczy Punkty Małe punkty stosunek
II ULPKS ISKRA Konstantynów 4 8 378:141 2,6809
IV MOSiR Przeworsk 6 8 285:363 0,7851
I Basket Go Przemyśl 5 9 358:231 1,5498
V UKS GIMBALL Tarnawa 7 8 282:369 0,7642
III MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 4 8 365:184 1,9837
VI UKS 51 Lublin 5 6 252:347 0,7262
VII ZKS STAL Stalowa Wola 5 6 143:428 0,3341

Rozgrywki – mecze

ID Data Mecz Wynik
I RUNDA
I kolejka
1  20.10.17  UKS 51 – MOSiR Prz.   54:52 (11:8; 18:12; 12:23; 13;11)
2  21.10.17  Basket GO – Stal   107:20 (26:2; 27:9; 23:6; 31;3)
3  28.10.17  Gimball – Iskra   24:57 (2:11; 5:10; 7:19; 10;17)
II kolejka
4  11.11.17 Gimball – Stal   0:20 (walkower)
5   14.11.17 MOSiR Prz.  – Basket GO   30:67 (9:20; 2:20; 4:14; 15;13)
6   10.11.17 MLKS-MOS – UKS 51   74:41 (21:9; 16:8; 15:13; 22;11)
III kolejka
7 08.12.17  Basket GO – MLKS-MOS   48:82 (16:15; 11:25; 9:20; 12;22)
8  18.11.17 Gimball – MOSiR Prz.   34:38 (3:6; 7:10; 7:8; 13;6; 4:8)
9 18.11.17 Iskra – Stal   132:26 (30:6; 32:7; 43:3; 27;10)
IV kolejka
10 28.10.17 MOSiR Prz.  – Iskra   37:96 (7:28; 9:28; 12:19; 9;21)
11  24.11.17 MLKS-MOS – Gimball   85:53 (20:14; 28:16; 20:14; 17;9)
12 24.11.17   UKS 51 – Basket GO   59:74 (14:30; 13:17; 13:14; 19;13)
V kolejka
13 02.12.17 Gimball – UKS 51   54:44 (11:12; 23:11; 9:13; 11;8)
14  20.01.18  Iskra – MLKS-MOS   00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00;00)
15  02.12.17 Stal – MOSiR Prz.  35:65 (5:14; 4:11; 12:17; 14;23) 
VI kolejka
16  09.12.17 MLKS-MOS – Stal   124:42 (35:7; 26:15; 37:12; 26;8)
17   01.12.17  UKS 51 – Iskra   54:93 (17:24; 13:29; 13:23; 11;17)
18   09.12.17 Basket GO  – Gimball  62:40 (22:6; 23:6; 9:15; 8;13) 
VII kolejka
19  16.12.17 Iskra – Basket GO   00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00;00)
20  16.12.17 Stal – UKS 51   00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00;00)
21 16.12.17   MOSiR Prz. – MLKS-MOS  00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00;00) 
II RUNDA
VIII kolejka
22 13.01.18 MOSiR Prz. – UKS 51   00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00;00)
23  13.01.18 Stal – Basket GO   00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00;00)
24  13.01.18 Iskra – Gimball   00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00;00)
IX kolejka
25  20.01.18  Stal – Gimball   00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00;00)
26   20.01.18 Basket GO – MOSiR Prz.   00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00;00)
27  19.01.18 UKS 51  – MLKS-MOS   00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00;00)
X kolejka
28  27.01.18 MLKS-MOS – Basket GO   00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00;00)
29  26.11.17  MOSiR Prz. – Gimball   63:77 (8:23; 17:16; 15:21; 23;17)
30 27.01.18  Stal  – Iskra   00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00;00)
XI kolejka
31 17.02.18 Iskra – MOSiR Prz.   00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00;00)
32  17.02.18  Gimball – MLKS-MOS   00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00;00)
33  17.02.18 Basket GO – UKS 51   00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00;00)
XII kolejka
34  24.02.18  UKS 51 – Gimball   00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00;00)
35   24.02.18 MLKS-MOS – Iskra   00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00;00)
36   24.02.18 MOSiR Prz.  – Stal   00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00;00)
XIII kolejka
37  03.03.18  Stal – MLKS-MOS   00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00;00)
38  03.03.18 Iskra – UKS 51   00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00;00)
39  03.03.18 Gimball – Basket GO   00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00;00)
XIV kolejka
40  10.03.18 Basket GO  – Iskra   00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00;00)
41  10.03.18 UKS 51  – Stal   00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00;00)
42 10.03.18  MLKS-MOS – MOSiR Prz.  00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00;00)