U-18 M – Junior sezon 2019/2020

Tabela rozgrywek wspólnych

 
Miejsce Drużyna Il.
meczy
Punkty Małe
punkty
Stosunek
I MKS START SA Lublin
8 16 854:523 1,6329
II CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola 8 14 646:473 1,3658
III AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 8 13 673:621 1,0837
IV Stowarzyszenie Hooplife Basketball Lublin
8 13 530:560 0,9464
V BSK KADET Biała Podlaska
8 12 590:563 1,0480
VI ZKS STAL St. Wola 8 11 543:644 0,8432
VII CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola
8 9 449:718 0,6253
VIII MOSiR Przeworsk
8 8 565:748 0,7553

Rozgrywki – Mecze

 
ID Data Mecz Wynik
I RUNDA
I kolejka
1 20.10.2019 Stal – Start SA 60:120 (11:30; 18:26; 16:30; 15:34)
2 19.10.2019 Kuźnia I – Hooplife 97:41 (21:10; 25:12; 26:16; 25:3)
3 19.10.2019 Kuźnia II – Kadet 42:81 (9:16; 9:27; 7:17; 17:21)
4 19.10.2019 MOSiR Prz. – Politechnika 74:92 (17:23; 16:20; 22:19; 19:30)
II kolejka
5 07.12.2019 Start SA – Politechnika 110:73 (25:14; 36:14; 27:23; 22:22)
6 26.10.2019 Kadet – MOSiR Prz. 72:64 (15:20; 20:11; 24:13; 13:20)
7 26.10.2019 Hooplife – Kuźnia II 78:44 (12:10; 22:14; 18:10; 26:10)
8 26.10.2019 Stal – Kuźnia I 54:88 (15:24; 19:22; 16:24; 4:18)
III kolejka
9 15.11.2019 Kuźnia I – Start SA 66:77 (20:13; 18:19; 5:21; 21:11; 2:13)
10 09.11.2019 Kuźnia II – Stal 50:88 (13:22; 17:27; 17:18; 3:21)
11 09.11.2019 MOSiR Prz. – Hooplife 72:85 (18:23; 23:21; 11:17; 20:24)
12 09.11.2019 Politechnika – Kadet 88:76 (20:24; 22:27; 24:13; 22:12)
IV kolejka
13 16.11.2019 Start SA – Kadet 107:63 (35:14; 22:26; 34:13; 16:10)
14 16.11.2019 Hooplife – Politechnika 86:59 (29:17; 22:8; 17:16; 18:18)
15 16.11.2019 Stal – MOSiR Prz. 71:62 (17:18; 19:17; 21:16; 14:11)
16 12.11.2019 Kuźnia I – Kuźnia II 96:43 (33:14; 18:4; 19:17; 26:8)
V kolejka
17 23.11.2019 Kuźnia II – Start SA 80:106 (26:27; 19:20; 10:32; 27:25)
18 23.11.2019 MOSiR Prz. – Kuźnia I 75:91 (13:26; 18:25; 23:18; 21:22)
19 23.11.2019 Politechnika – Stal 98:76 (32:14; 18:21; 29:20; 19:21)
20 23.11.2019 Kadet – Hooplife 76:64 (27:15; 12:20; 18:15; 19:14)
VI kolejka
21 30.11.2019 Start SA – Hooplife 95:46 (19:14; 24:11; 29:12; 23:9)
22 30.11.2019 Stal – Kadet 70:64 (16:11; 18:15; 21:27; 15:11)
23 30.11.2019 Kuźnia I – Politechnika 83:62 (24:22; 26:10; 14:11; 19:19)
24 30.11.2019 Kuźnia II – MOSiR Prz. 85:76 (27:19; 22:19; 20:12; 16:26)
VII kolejka
25 14.12.2019 MOSiR Prz. – Start SA 79:148 (16:42; 14:42; 27:33; 22:31)
26 14.12.2019 Politechnika – Kuźnia II 97:53 (28:7; 20:16; 30:8; 19:22)
27 14.12.2019 Kadet – Kuźnia I 62:76 (15:18; 16:20; 14:19; 17:19)
28 14.12.2019 Hooplife – Stal 71:68 (17:14; 18:22; 13:20; 23:12)
II RUNDA
VIII kolejka
29 04.01.2020 Start SA – Stal 91:56 (25:12; 23:12; 24:22; 19:10)
30 04.01.2020 Hooplife – Kuźnia I 59:49 (15:15; 4:11; 23:5; 17:18)
31 04.01.2020 Kadet – Kuźnia II 96:52 (27:8; 18:18; 20:15; 31:11)
32 04.01.2020 Politechnika – MOSiR Prz. 104:63 (25:9; 34:17; 19:19; 26:18)
IX kolejka
33 01.02.2020 Politechnika – Start SA 00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00:00)
34 01.02.2020 MOSiR Prz. – Kadet 00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00:00)
35 01.02.2020 Kuźnia II – Hooplife 00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00:00)
36 13.02.2020 Kuźnia I – Stal 00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00:00)
X kolejka
37 08.02.2020 Start SA – Kuźnia I 00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00:00)
38 08.02.2020 Stal – Kuźnia II 00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00:00)
39 08.02.2020 Hooplife – MOSiR Prz. 00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00:00)
40 08.02.2020 Kadet – Politechnika 00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00:00)
XI kolejka
41 15.02.2020 Kadet – Start SA 00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00:00)
42 15.02.2020 Politechnika – Hooplife 00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00:00)
43 15.02.2020 MOSiR Prz. – Stal 00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00:00)
44 15.02.2020 Kuźnia II – Kuźnia I 00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00:00)
XII kolejka
45 22.02.2020 Start SA – Kuźnia II 00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00:00)
46 22.02.2020 Kuźnia I – MOSiR Prz. 00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00:00)
47 22.02.2020 Stal – Politechnika 00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00:00)
48 22.02.2020 Hooplife – Kadet 00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00:00)
XIII kolejka
49 29.02.2020 Hooplife – Start SA 00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00:00)
50 29.02.2020 Kadet – Stal 00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00:00)
51 29.02.2020 Politechnika – Kuźnia I 00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00:00)
52 29.02.2020 MOSiR Prz. – Kuźnia II 00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00:00)
XIV kolejka
53 07.03.2020 Start SA – MOSiR Prz. 00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00:00)
54 07.03.2020 Kuźnia II – Politechnika 00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00:00)
55 07.03.2020 Kuźnia I – Kadet 00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00:00)
56 07.03.2020 Stal – Hooplife 00:00 (00:00; 00:00; 00:00; 00:00)