1. |
Aleksander Dziewa
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
39 |
336 |
8.62 |
865 |
22.18 |
2. |
Marcin Nowakowski
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
41 |
323 |
7.88 |
714 |
17.41 |
3. |
Łukasz Frąckiewicz
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
40 |
308 |
7.70 |
668 |
16.70 |
4. |
Jakub Musiał
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
40 |
279 |
6.98 |
458 |
11.45 |
5. |
Tomasz Żeleźniak
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
30 |
208 |
6.93 |
266 |
8.87 |
6. |
Patryk Pełka
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
39 |
256 |
6.56 |
731 |
18.74 |
7. |
Krzysztof Jakóbczyk
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
23 |
139 |
6.04 |
223 |
9.70 |
8. |
Grzegorz Kukiełka
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
39 |
235 |
6.03 |
423 |
10.85 |
9. |
Adrian Kordalski
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
40 |
238 |
5.95 |
748 |
18.70 |
10. |
Szymon Tomczak
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
32 |
186 |
5.81 |
277 |
8.66 |
11. |
Norbert Kulon
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
42 |
221 |
5.26 |
622 |
14.81 |
12. |
Robert Skibniewski
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
39 |
203 |
5.21 |
453 |
11.62 |
13. |
Mikołaj Grod
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
39 |
201 |
5.15 |
552 |
14.15 |
14. |
Michał Aleksandrowicz
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
41 |
205 |
5.00 |
346 |
8.44 |
15. |
Paweł Zmarlak
|
GKS Tychy |
33 |
147 |
4.45 |
627 |
19.00 |
16. |
Paweł Śpica
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
39 |
169 |
4.33 |
430 |
11.03 |
17. |
Rafał Kulikowski
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
41 |
176 |
4.29 |
566 |
13.80 |
18. |
Maciej Klima
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
36 |
145 |
4.03 |
570 |
15.83 |
19. |
Filip Małgorzaciak
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
41 |
148 |
3.61 |
664 |
16.20 |
20. |
Damian Cechniak
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
41 |
145 |
3.54 |
649 |
15.83 |
21. |
Jakub Dłuski
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
36 |
123 |
3.42 |
417 |
11.58 |
22. |
Piotr Niedźwiedzki
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
32 |
109 |
3.41 |
775 |
24.22 |
23. |
Stanferd Sanny
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
30 |
101 |
3.37 |
270 |
9.00 |
24. |
Kamil Zywert
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
40 |
134 |
3.35 |
585 |
14.63 |
25. |
Wojciech Jakubiak
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
35 |
116 |
3.31 |
400 |
11.43 |
26. |
Aleksander Leńczuk
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
33 |
108 |
3.27 |
242 |
7.33 |
27. |
Wojciech Pisarczyk
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
30 |
97 |
3.23 |
537 |
17.90 |
28. |
Mateusz Szwed
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
28 |
88 |
3.14 |
629 |
22.46 |
29. |
Maksym Kulon
|
GKS Tychy, FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
22 |
69 |
3.14 |
137 |
6.23 |
30. |
Dawid Zaguła
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
26 |
81 |
3.12 |
203 |
7.81 |
31. |
Szymon Rduch
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
29 |
90 |
3.10 |
285 |
9.83 |
32. |
Karol Michałek
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
37 |
89 |
2.41 |
264 |
7.14 |
33. |
Jakub Krawczyk
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
30 |
70 |
2.33 |
390 |
13.00 |
34. |
Damian Szymczak
|
GKS Tychy |
34 |
75 |
2.21 |
418 |
12.29 |
35. |
Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
25 |
54 |
2.16 |
249 |
9.96 |
36. |
Bartłomiej Pietras
|
FutureNet Śląsk Wrocław |
27 |
58 |
2.15 |
151 |
5.59 |
37. |
Marcin Flieger
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
24 |
51 |
2.13 |
362 |
15.08 |
38. |
Szymon Milczyński
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
30 |
63 |
2.10 |
279 |
9.30 |
39. |
Dorian Szyttenholm
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
41 |
85 |
2.07 |
291 |
7.10 |
40. |
Łukasz Seweryn
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
36 |
74 |
2.06 |
253 |
7.03 |
41. |
Grzegorz Mordzak
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
28 |
56 |
2.00 |
337 |
12.04 |
42. |
Tomasz Zych
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
26 |
46 |
1.77 |
326 |
12.54 |
43. |
Bartłomiej Karolak
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
41 |
71 |
1.73 |
368 |
8.98 |
44. |
Wiktor Sewioł
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
41 |
67 |
1.63 |
458 |
11.17 |
45. |
Radosław Trubacz
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
30 |
49 |
1.63 |
244 |
8.13 |
46. |
Przemysław Malona
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
24 |
38 |
1.58 |
166 |
6.92 |
47. |
Maciej Krakowczyk
|
GKS Tychy |
32 |
50 |
1.56 |
203 |
6.34 |
48. |
Szymon Ryżek
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
33 |
49 |
1.48 |
270 |
8.18 |
49. |
Michał Jankowski
|
GKS Tychy |
34 |
48 |
1.41 |
536 |
15.76 |
50. |
Marcin Wróbel
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
33 |
46 |
1.39 |
358 |
10.85 |
51. |
Andrzej Paszkiewicz
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
29 |
40 |
1.38 |
229 |
7.90 |
52. |
Mateusz Stawiak
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
29 |
40 |
1.38 |
245 |
8.45 |
53. |
Jakub Zalewski
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
34 |
46 |
1.35 |
335 |
9.85 |
54. |
Krzysztof Spała
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
34 |
43 |
1.26 |
272 |
8.00 |
55. |
Przemysław Wrona
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
34 |
41 |
1.21 |
415 |
12.21 |
56. |
Kacper Majka
|
GKS Tychy |
34 |
40 |
1.18 |
130 |
3.82 |
57. |
Tomasz Prostak
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
29 |
33 |
1.14 |
546 |
18.83 |
58. |
Maciej Maj
|
GKS Tychy |
33 |
34 |
1.03 |
389 |
11.79 |
59. |
Damian Durski
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
33 |
31 |
0.94 |
177 |
5.36 |
60. |
Adam Kaczmarzyk
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
30 |
26 |
0.87 |
439 |
14.63 |
61. |
Paweł Nowicki
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
24 |
19 |
0.79 |
180 |
7.50 |
62. |
Mikołaj Kurpisz
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
31 |
23 |
0.74 |
551 |
17.77 |
63. |
Gracjan Dobriański
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
17 |
10 |
0.59 |
18 |
1.06 |
64. |
Karol Obarek
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
31 |
17 |
0.55 |
116 |
3.74 |
65. |
Karol Kamiński
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
28 |
12 |
0.43 |
349 |
12.46 |
66. |
Michał Kierlewicz
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
30 |
12 |
0.40 |
326 |
10.87 |
67. |
Adam Metelski
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
29 |
6 |
0.21 |
337 |
11.62 |
68. |
Aleksander Lewandowski
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
21 |
4 |
0.19 |
107 |
5.10 |
69. |
Marcin Nędzi
|
SKK Siedlce |
17 |
2 |
0.12 |
79 |
4.65 |
70. |
Szymon Pawlak
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
34 |
4 |
0.12 |
288 |
8.47 |
71. |
Kamil Chanas
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
30 |
1 |
0.03 |
400 |
13.33 |
72. |
Szymon Długosz
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
34 |
-1 |
-0.03 |
264 |
7.76 |
73. |
Grzegorz Małecki
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
19 |
-1 |
-0.05 |
179 |
9.42 |
74. |
Adrian Suliński
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
22 |
-2 |
-0.09 |
89 |
4.05 |
75. |
Piotr Wieloch
|
GKS Tychy |
33 |
-4 |
-0.12 |
456 |
13.82 |
76. |
Michał Samsonowicz
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
31 |
-4 |
-0.13 |
144 |
4.65 |
77. |
Dawid Gruszczyński
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
27 |
-4 |
-0.15 |
111 |
4.11 |
78. |
Jakub Koelner
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
29 |
-7 |
-0.24 |
336 |
11.59 |
79. |
Kamil Fiedukiewicz
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
31 |
-8 |
-0.26 |
69 |
2.23 |
80. |
Hubert Wyszkowski
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
41 |
-13 |
-0.32 |
240 |
5.85 |
81. |
Jakub Fenrych
|
GKS Tychy |
25 |
-8 |
-0.32 |
66 |
2.64 |
82. |
Marc-Oscar Sanny
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
28 |
-9 |
-0.32 |
210 |
7.50 |
83. |
Hubert Kruszczyński
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
34 |
-13 |
-0.38 |
363 |
10.68 |
84. |
Jakub Der
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
33 |
-13 |
-0.39 |
158 |
4.79 |
85. |
Damian Antczak
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
20 |
-8 |
-0.40 |
43 |
2.15 |
86. |
Filip Czyżnielewski
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
32 |
-13 |
-0.41 |
236 |
7.38 |
87. |
Bartosz Jankowski
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
21 |
-10 |
-0.48 |
198 |
9.43 |
88. |
January Sobczak
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
34 |
-20 |
-0.59 |
272 |
8.00 |
89. |
Michał Marek
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
31 |
-19 |
-0.61 |
499 |
16.10 |
90. |
Daniel Grujić
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
34 |
-23 |
-0.68 |
450 |
13.24 |
91. |
Marcin Wieluński
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
34 |
-23 |
-0.68 |
105 |
3.09 |
92. |
Patryk Kędel
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
31 |
-21 |
-0.68 |
66 |
2.13 |
93. |
Bartosz Pochocki
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
28 |
-23 |
-0.82 |
107 |
3.82 |
94. |
Maksymilian Jakubek
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
19 |
-16 |
-0.84 |
21 |
1.11 |
95. |
Jakub Stanios
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
32 |
-27 |
-0.84 |
286 |
8.94 |
96. |
Hubert Miłak
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
20 |
-18 |
-0.90 |
2 |
0.10 |
97. |
Mateusz Bręk
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
32 |
-30 |
-0.94 |
288 |
9.00 |
98. |
Michał Kroczak
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
23 |
-22 |
-0.96 |
23 |
1.00 |
99. |
Tomasz Józefiak
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
24 |
-23 |
-0.96 |
27 |
1.13 |
100. |
Karol Kutta
|
Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno |
15 |
-15 |
-1.00 |
50 |
3.33 |
101. |
Maciej Rostalski
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
29 |
-30 |
-1.03 |
231 |
7.97 |
102. |
Jakub Kondraciuk
|
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz |
27 |
-30 |
-1.11 |
57 |
2.11 |
103. |
Marcin Sroka
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
30 |
-35 |
-1.17 |
373 |
12.43 |
104. |
Wojciech Hałas
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
29 |
-35 |
-1.21 |
46 |
1.59 |
105. |
Patryk Przyborowski
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
29 |
-36 |
-1.24 |
175 |
6.03 |
106. |
Wojciech Szpyrka
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
28 |
-35 |
-1.25 |
98 |
3.50 |
107. |
Michał Kwiatkowski
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
20 |
-26 |
-1.30 |
54 |
2.70 |
108. |
Marcin Tomaszewski
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
29 |
-39 |
-1.34 |
154 |
5.31 |
109. |
Patryk Gospodarek
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
30 |
-41 |
-1.37 |
324 |
10.80 |
110. |
Paweł Bogdanowicz
|
GKS Tychy |
34 |
-47 |
-1.38 |
218 |
6.41 |
111. |
Robert Cetnar
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
33 |
-48 |
-1.45 |
324 |
9.82 |
112. |
Roman Janik
|
SKK Siedlce |
34 |
-50 |
-1.47 |
219 |
6.44 |
113. |
Mikołaj Czyż
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
31 |
-46 |
-1.48 |
156 |
5.03 |
114. |
Paweł Lasota
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
26 |
-40 |
-1.54 |
33 |
1.27 |
115. |
Łukasz Uberna
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
18 |
-29 |
-1.61 |
31 |
1.72 |
116. |
Daniel Olszewski
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
29 |
-47 |
-1.62 |
65 |
2.24 |
117. |
Maciej Żmudzki
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
24 |
-42 |
-1.75 |
143 |
5.96 |
118. |
Szymon Szymański
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
26 |
-46 |
-1.77 |
284 |
10.92 |
119. |
Mikołaj Stopierzyński
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
29 |
-52 |
-1.79 |
344 |
11.86 |
120. |
Jakub Fiszer
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
30 |
-58 |
-1.93 |
154 |
5.13 |
121. |
Łukasz Bodych
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
34 |
-68 |
-2.00 |
440 |
12.94 |
122. |
Damian Pieloch
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
34 |
-68 |
-2.00 |
413 |
12.15 |
123. |
Artur Pabianek
|
SKK Siedlce |
28 |
-57 |
-2.04 |
108 |
3.86 |
124. |
Przemysław Tradecki
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
33 |
-69 |
-2.09 |
316 |
9.58 |
125. |
Michał Jędrzejewski
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
31 |
-65 |
-2.10 |
481 |
15.52 |
126. |
Tomasz Krzywdziński
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
34 |
-72 |
-2.12 |
134 |
3.94 |
127. |
Damian Janiak
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
28 |
-60 |
-2.14 |
402 |
14.36 |
128. |
Bartosz Włuczyński
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
25 |
-54 |
-2.16 |
55 |
2.20 |
129. |
Patryk Wieczorek
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
40 |
-87 |
-2.18 |
206 |
5.15 |
130. |
Bartłomiej Podworski
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
34 |
-76 |
-2.24 |
326 |
9.59 |
131. |
Adrian Matyszkiewicz
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
22 |
-51 |
-2.32 |
73 |
3.32 |
132. |
Kacper Stalicki
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
15 |
-36 |
-2.40 |
80 |
5.33 |
133. |
Jakub Patoka
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
32 |
-79 |
-2.47 |
641 |
20.03 |
134. |
Bartosz Majewski
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
34 |
-84 |
-2.47 |
358 |
10.53 |
135. |
Iwan Wasyl
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
28 |
-70 |
-2.50 |
265 |
9.46 |
136. |
Michał Borówka
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
34 |
-87 |
-2.56 |
282 |
8.29 |
137. |
Michał Świderski
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
32 |
-89 |
-2.78 |
135 |
4.22 |
138. |
Daniel Nieporęcki
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
31 |
-89 |
-2.87 |
71 |
2.29 |
139. |
Filip Pruefer
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
35 |
-101 |
-2.89 |
108 |
3.09 |
140. |
Bartosz Ciechociński
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
34 |
-99 |
-2.91 |
317 |
9.32 |
141. |
Bartłomiej Ornoch
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
34 |
-100 |
-2.94 |
89 |
2.62 |
142. |
Konrad Mamcarczyk
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
34 |
-102 |
-3.00 |
259 |
7.62 |
143. |
Tomasz Nowakowski
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
26 |
-79 |
-3.04 |
263 |
10.12 |
144. |
Tomasz Andrzejewski
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
17 |
-60 |
-3.53 |
81 |
4.76 |
145. |
Rafał Glapiński
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
33 |
-117 |
-3.55 |
223 |
6.76 |
146. |
Tomasz Smorawiński
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
27 |
-99 |
-3.67 |
168 |
6.22 |
147. |
Bartłomiej Ratajczak
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
33 |
-121 |
-3.67 |
238 |
7.21 |
148. |
Bartosz Czerwonka
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
34 |
-127 |
-3.74 |
235 |
6.91 |
149. |
Dominik Rutkowski
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
34 |
-132 |
-3.88 |
297 |
8.74 |
150. |
Mikołaj Motel
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
34 |
-159 |
-4.68 |
213 |
6.26 |
151. |
Michał Sadło
|
SKK Siedlce |
34 |
-160 |
-4.71 |
256 |
7.53 |
152. |
Maciej Koperski
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
28 |
-144 |
-5.14 |
301 |
10.75 |
153. |
Łukasz Ratajczak
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
32 |
-172 |
-5.38 |
366 |
11.44 |
154. |
Bartosz Wróbel
|
SKK Siedlce |
34 |
-194 |
-5.71 |
562 |
16.53 |
155. |
Artur Włodarczyk
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
27 |
-156 |
-5.78 |
149 |
5.52 |
156. |
Jan Grzeliński
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
34 |
-200 |
-5.88 |
422 |
12.41 |
157. |
Marcin Pławucki
|
SKK Siedlce |
33 |
-195 |
-5.91 |
350 |
10.61 |
158. |
Rafał Król
|
SKK Siedlce |
33 |
-200 |
-6.06 |
619 |
18.76 |
159. |
Arkadiusz Kobus
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
32 |
-203 |
-6.34 |
563 |
17.59 |
160. |
Marcin Salamonik
|
KS Księżak Syntex Łowicz |
30 |
-206 |
-6.87 |
450 |
15.00 |
161. |
Nikodem Sirijatowicz
|
SKK Siedlce |
28 |
-193 |
-6.89 |
115 |
4.11 |
162. |
Tomasz Deja
|
AZS AGH Oknoplast Kraków |
20 |
-146 |
-7.30 |
191 |
9.55 |
163. |
Maciej Strzelecki
|
SKK Siedlce |
30 |
-227 |
-7.57 |
293 |
9.77 |
164. |
Rafał Sobiło
|
SKK Siedlce |
34 |
-283 |
-8.32 |
296 |
8.71 |