1. |
Jan Wachowicz
|
MKS Start Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Gabriel Biskup
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Jakub Biskup
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Marcel Kozłowski
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Jakub Jurak
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Marek Miśkiewicz
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Szymon Wnuk
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Jan Chmielewski
|
Akademia HoopLife Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Jerzy Kleczek
|
Akademia HoopLife Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Maciej Świetlicki
|
Akademia HoopLife Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Filip Miś
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
13 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Jakub Wróblewski
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
13 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Błażej Magda
|
Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl |
14 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Piotr Dołęzka
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
4 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Mateusz Halecki
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
4 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Daniel Harasimiuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Kacper Janicki
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
4 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Bartłomiej Klej
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
5 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Sebastian Nurzyński
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
5 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Łukasz Panasiuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
5 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Michał Radkiewicz
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
4 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Igor Rudzki
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
4 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Szymon Szyc
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
4 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Karol Szuba
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Marcel Czarnota
|
MKS Start Lublin |
4 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Jakub Kudelski
|
MKS Start Lublin |
4 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Bartosz Tyburek
|
MKS Start Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Łukasz Borysiuk
|
MKS Start Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Michał Głąb
|
MKS Start Lublin |
4 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Michał Grzesiak
|
MKS Start Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Maciej Szalak
|
MKS Start Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Jakub Kutnik
|
MKS Start Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Piotr Padrak
|
MKS Start Lublin |
3 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Dawid Pic
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola |
8 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Jan Łopatka
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola |
12 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Hubert Okrasa
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola |
14 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Jakub Proń
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola |
13 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Krystian Wala
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola |
13 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Jakub Sudoł
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola |
16 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Wojciech Ziarno
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola |
16 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Kacper Nowak
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola |
13 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Mateusz Kopyto
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola |
13 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Kamil Kutni
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola |
16 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Karol Woch
|
MKS Start Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Karol Hołody
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola |
15 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Łukasz Leś
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
7 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Szymon Dębiak
|
Akademia HoopLife Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Hubert Szydłowski
|
Akademia HoopLife Lublin |
4 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Karol Baran
|
Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl |
14 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Kamil Borowski
|
Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl |
13 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Karol Complak
|
Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl |
15 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Damian Gaweł
|
Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl |
13 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Gniewosz Kowalik
|
Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl |
14 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Maciej Puchalski
|
Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl |
11 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Michał Radochoński
|
Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl |
16 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Klaudiusz Tarnawski
|
Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl |
10 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Mateusz Wrześniowski
|
Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl |
16 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Oskar Wysocki
|
Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl |
13 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Nikodem Sądej
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Maksymilian Bar
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola |
10 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Adrian Skrok
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
4 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Bartłomiej Ciesielczuk
|
MKS Start Lublin |
3 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Adrian Pac
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola |
13 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Marcin Sówka
|
Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl |
16 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Patryk Jaźwa
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
10 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Bartosz Lonc
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
10 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Filip Hodor
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
10 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Jakub Berłowski
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
7 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Kacper Wisz
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
10 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Filip Materna
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
8 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Mikołaj Płowy
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
10 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Eryk Trojan
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
8 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Nikodem Jaźwa
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
10 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Karol Decowski
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
10 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Filip Bijak
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
8 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Aleksander Zwiercan
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
8 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Dominik Rubaj
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
4 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
Filip Duda
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
13 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Wojciech Gotkowski
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
13 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
Hubert Gósz
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
12 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
Dawid Jajuga
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
9 |
|
0.00 |
82. |
Dominik Kowalski
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
13 |
|
0.00 |
83. |
Nikodem Olszowy
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
11 |
|
0.00 |
84. |
Jakub Paśko
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
11 |
|
0.00 |
85. |
Julian Simka
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
9 |
|
0.00 |
86. |
Michał Janczura
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
13 |
|
0.00 |
87. |
Jakub Zając
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
8 |
|
0.00 |
88. |
Oskar Górski
|
SSK Rzeszów |
8 |
|
0.00 |
89. |
Tymoteusz Gruca
|
SSK Rzeszów |
8 |
|
0.00 |
90. |
Konrad Kamiński
|
SSK Rzeszów |
9 |
|
0.00 |
91. |
Maksymilian Kijowski
|
SSK Rzeszów |
9 |
|
0.00 |
92. |
Jakub Ledniowski
|
SSK Rzeszów |
6 |
|
0.00 |
93. |
Kamil Łobaza
|
SSK Rzeszów |
9 |
|
0.00 |
94. |
Mateusz Piela
|
SSK Rzeszów |
8 |
|
0.00 |
95. |
Miłosz Radzyniak
|
SSK Rzeszów |
7 |
|
0.00 |
96. |
Maksymilian Rokosz
|
SSK Rzeszów |
10 |
|
0.00 |
97. |
Maksymilian Stachowicz
|
SSK Rzeszów |
9 |
|
0.00 |
98. |
Wiktor Wójcicki
|
SSK Rzeszów |
10 |
|
0.00 |
99. |
Adam Wróbel
|
SSK Rzeszów |
9 |
|
0.00 |
100. |
Hubert Barć
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
5 |
|
0.00 |
101. |
Dawid Gabor
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
8 |
|
0.00 |
102. |
Bartosz Gładysz
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
6 |
|
0.00 |
103. |
Adam Głowacki
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
10 |
|
0.00 |
104. |
Michał Gomułka
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
10 |
|
0.00 |
105. |
Kacper Kaczorowski
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
8 |
|
0.00 |
106. |
Kacper Kandefer
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
10 |
|
0.00 |
107. |
Kordian Kątny
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
6 |
|
0.00 |
108. |
Maksymilian Kulig
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
10 |
|
0.00 |
109. |
Michał Tomaszewski
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
10 |
|
0.00 |
110. |
Miłosz Węgrzynowski
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
10 |
|
0.00 |
111. |
Jan Wnęk
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
10 |
|
0.00 |
112. |
Kamil Góras
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
113. |
Mikołaj Koper
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
114. |
Paweł Król
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
115. |
Piotr Bolibok
|
Akademia HoopLife Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
116. |
Mateusz Grochowski
|
Akademia HoopLife Lublin |
3 |
|
0.00 |
117. |
Karol Grzywa
|
Akademia HoopLife Lublin |
3 |
|
0.00 |
118. |
Filip Kępa
|
Akademia HoopLife Lublin |
3 |
|
0.00 |
119. |
Rafał Lipnicki
|
Akademia HoopLife Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
120. |
Mateusz Mierzwa
|
Akademia HoopLife Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
121. |
Kornel Smoliński
|
Akademia HoopLife Lublin |
4 |
|
0.00 |
122. |
Wiktor Wdowiarz
|
KKK MOSiR Krosno |
6 |
|
0.00 |