Dokumenty
Ciekawe strony
Kluby
Kontakt
WZKosze
Licencje
Aktualności
PZK
Zarząd PZK
Komisja rewizyjna
WGiD PZK
Wydział Szkolenia
KS PZK
Kadry dziewcząt
Kadry chłopców
trenerzy kadr
Ligi męskie
U-13 M Gr.A
U-12 M
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M Gr.A
U-15 M Gr.A
3 LM małopolska
U-17 M Gr.B
U-15 M Gr.B
U-13 M Gr.B
2 ML Gr. C
Ligi żeńskie
U-17 K
U-15 K
U-13 K Gr.A
U-12 K
U-19 K
2LK śląska
U15K Gr B
2LK małopolska
U13 K gr.B
Archiwum
Sędziowie
Wydział Sędziowski PZK
Obsady
Trenerzy
Galerie
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
U19 M (junior starszy)
U-19 M
U17 M (junior) Gr.B
U-19 K
U15 M (kadet) Gr.B
U-17 M GrA
U13 M (młodzik) Gr.B
U-17 K
U12 M (młodzik mł.)
U-15 M Gr.A
U11 M (żak)
U-15 K Gr.A
U-13 M Gr.A
U-13 K Gr.A
U-12 M
U-12 K
U15 K (kadetka)
U13 K (młodziczka) Gr.B
SEZON: 2019/2020
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
U-14 K
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Energa Basket Liga
2 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
U13 M
U18 M
U16 M
U16 K
U14 M
U14 K
U12 M
U12 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-18 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
1 LNBA
2 LNBA
3 LNBA
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-15 M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-15 K
U19 M
U17 M
U15 M
U11 M
U10 M
U19 K
U17 K
U15 K
U13 K
U11 K
U10 K
2LK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICZKI
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Cały sezon
Straty
Straty śr.
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Straty suma
Straty śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Straty suma
Straty śr.
1.
Hanna Ligęza
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin
5
0.00
2.
Wiktoria Kiszka
SPZ WJM Błażowa
7
0.00
3.
Julia Pociask
SPZ WJM Błażowa
7
0.00
4.
Marie - Ange Dehimi
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
8
0.00
5.
Patrycja Podlesiecka
SPZ WJM Błażowa
5
0.00
6.
Gabriela Oleksak
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
8
0.00
7.
Kinga Kluk
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
8
0.00
8.
Maja Sankowska
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin
7
0.00
9.
Małgorzata Rusinek
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin
7
0.00
10.
Maja Mijalna
SPZ WJM Błażowa
4
0.00
11.
Daria Słaby
SPZ WJM Błażowa
7
0.00
12.
Daria Jakubczyk
SPZ WJM Błażowa
5
0.00
13.
Anna Daź
UKS Lotnik Wierzawice
5
0.00
14.
Julia Bechta
UKS Lotnik Wierzawice
4
0.00
15.
Angelika Straszewska
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
7
0.00
16.
Weronika Kawa
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów
4
0.00
17.
Wiktoria Janusz
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów
8
0.00
18.
Wiktoria Kempa
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów
6
0.00
19.
Angelika Wenc
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
7
0.00
20.
Karolina Gęślak
UKS Lotnik Wierzawice
5
0.00
21.
Emilia Kuras
UKS Lotnik Wierzawice
4
0.00
22.
Julia Wlazło
UKS Lotnik Wierzawice
4
0.00
23.
Amelia Kaszowska
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
5
0.00
24.
Nikola Nowak
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
7
0.00
25.
Wiktoria Jędrejko
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
7
0.00
26.
Maria Dźwierzyńska
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
7
0.00
27.
Joanna Niemczak
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
6
0.00
28.
Oliwia Petryniak
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów
5
0.00
29.
Kamila Wawro
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
7
0.00
30.
Milena Styś
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
6
0.00
31.
Julia Ulman
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
7
0.00
32.
Maja Reizer
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
7
0.00
33.
Julia Ogorzały
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut
7
0.00
34.
Julia Warząchowska
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin
6
0.00
35.
Alicja Szwedo
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin
8
0.00
36.
Aleksandra Mirosław
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin
5
0.00
37.
Marcelina Kojder
UKS Lotnik Wierzawice
8
0.00
38.
Julia Pociecha
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów
8
0.00
39.
Zuzanna Florek
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin
7
0.00
40.
Sabina Wilk
SPZ WJM Błażowa
5
0.00
41.
Bianka Góra
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów
8
0.00
42.
Oliwia Piziak
UKS Lotnik Wierzawice
8
0.00
43.
Karolina Pustelny
UKS Lotnik Wierzawice
8
0.00
44.
Monika Duda
UKS Lotnik Wierzawice
4
0.00
45.
Aleksandra Leszczak
UKS Lotnik Wierzawice
8
0.00
46.
Gabriela Malicka
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów
4
0.00
47.
Julia Świąder
UKS Lotnik Wierzawice
8
0.00
48.
Aleksandra Świąder
UKS Lotnik Wierzawice
7
0.00
49.
Sabina Kublin
UKS Lotnik Wierzawice
8
0.00
50.
Emilia Pogoda
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
5
0.00
51.
Amelia Tarka
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
8
0.00
52.
Izabela Kołacz
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
8
0.00
53.
Kinga Oczak
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
8
0.00
54.
Maja Kusiak
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin
5
0.00
55.
Amelia Wesołowska
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów
7
0.00
56.
Diana Wytrwał
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów
7
0.00
57.
Zuzanna Szpecht
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów
6
0.00
58.
Natalia Pyrcz
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów
7
0.00
59.
Milena Majuch
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów
6
0.00
60.
Julia Balawejder
MLKS-MOS Rzeszów
8
0.00
61.
Maja Sakra
SPZ WJM Błażowa
7
0.00
62.
Monika Kawa
SPZ WJM Błażowa
5
0.00
63.
Hanna Izydorek
SPZ WJM Błażowa
7
0.00
64.
Urszula Wilk
SPZ WJM Błażowa
7
0.00
65.
Martyna Pałka
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
8
0.00
66.
Aleksandra Kilian
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
8
0.00
67.
Karolina Wawrzeńska
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin
6
0.00
68.
Nikola Pogorzelska
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin
8
0.00
69.
Zuzanna Mitura
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin
8
0.00
70.
Anita Kuniewicz
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin
4
0.00
71.
Marianna Gałan
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin
4
0.00
72.
Wiktoria Dyś
Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin
6
0.00
Partnerzy
Sponsor główny
Darczyńcy
Sponsorzy