1. |
Kamil Grądzki
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Edmund Hałabuda
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Krzysztof Bira
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Marcel Żurawicz
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Miłosz Ziółkowski
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Karol Warchoł
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Dawid Turosz
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Krystian Serwacki
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Jakub Nowak
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Mikołaj Kopyto
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Karol Hołody
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Alan Bulec
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Kamil Barnuś
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Łukasz Leś
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Mateusz Kopyto
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Kacper Nowak
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Wojciech Ziarno
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Jakub Sudoł
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Maciej Krasoń
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Jakub Proń
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Hubert Okrasa
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Jan Łopatka
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Michał Sztaba
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Kacper Bąska
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Dawid Pic
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Michał Radochoński
|
Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Adrian Skrok
|
UKS Piątka Start II Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Tymoteusz Pszczoła
|
UKS Piątka Start I Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Miriano Wolny
|
UKS Piątka Start I Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Przemysław Szymański
|
UKS Piątka Start I Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Szymon Kirwiel
|
UKS Piątka Start II Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Bartłomiej Jaśkowski
|
UKS Piątka Start I Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Mateusz Mazurkiewicz
|
UKS Piątka Start I Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Michał Smoczeński
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Bartosz Ziobro
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Oskar Wysocki
|
Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Mateusz Wrześniowski
|
Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Klaudiusz Tarnawski
|
Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Piotr Padrak
|
UKS Piątka Start II Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Maciej Puchalski
|
Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Szymon Młodziński
|
Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Oskar Misiorowski
|
Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Gniewosz Kowalik
|
Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Patryk Gaweł
|
Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Damian Gaweł
|
Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Dawid Dobrowolski
|
Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Kamil Borowski
|
Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Karol Baran
|
Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Bartłomiej Rydzak
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Szymon Podracki
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Kacper Świderski
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Dawid Kot
|
UKS Piątka Start I Lublin |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Maciej Kołkowicz
|
UKS Piątka Start I Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Łukasz Jezierski
|
UKS Piątka Start I Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Mieszko Godzisz
|
UKS Piątka Start I Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Szymon Wnuk
|
UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Ernest Szymczyk
|
UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Maciej Rostek
|
UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Marek Miśkiewicz
|
UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Jakub Jurak
|
UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Kornel Nitychoruk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Aleksy Janiec
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola, CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Jakub Kulupa
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Kacper Świtacz
|
UKS Piątka Start I Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Przemysław Rosiak
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Sebastian Nikoniuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Marcel Gdela
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Jan Stasiuk
|
UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Szymon Magdziak
|
UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Marcel Kozłowski
|
UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Szymon Kłyszewski
|
UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Oliwier Kazula
|
UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Jakub Biskup
|
UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Gabriel Biskup
|
UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Jan Wachowicz
|
UKS Piątka Start II Lublin, UKS Piątka Start I Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Filip Sala
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Wojciech Wójtowicz
|
UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
78. |
Mateusz Chęć
|
UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
79. |
Jakub Tomasik
|
UKS Piątka Start II Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
80. |
Maciej Szalak
|
UKS Piątka Start II Lublin |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
81. |
Rafał Jabłoniec
|
UKS Piątka Start II Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
82. |
Michał Grzesiak
|
UKS Piątka Start II Lublin, UKS Piątka Start I Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
83. |
Michał Głąb
|
UKS Piątka Start II Lublin, UKS Piątka Start I Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
84. |
Łukasz Borysiuk
|
UKS Piątka Start II Lublin, UKS Piątka Start I Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
85. |
Bartosz Tyburek
|
UKS Piątka Start II Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
86. |
Jakub Kudelski
|
UKS Piątka Start II Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
87. |
Marcel Czarnota
|
UKS Piątka Start II Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
88. |
Jakub Trochimiuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
89. |
Szymon Jurkiewicz
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola, CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
90. |
Michał Radkiewicz
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
91. |
Łukasz Panasiuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
5 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
92. |
Mateusz Halecki
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
4 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
93. |
Hubert Żołobajluk
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
94. |
Oliwier Puzio
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
95. |
Tymoteusz Podracki
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
96. |
Filip Miś
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
97. |
Jakub Hajduk
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
98. |
Beniamin Tomaszewski
|
UKS Piątka Start I Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
99. |
Kacper Słowik
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola, CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
100. |
Szymon Kuziora
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |