Dokumenty
Ciekawe strony
Kluby
Kontakt
WZKosze
Licencje
Aktualności
PZK
Zarząd PZK
Komisja rewizyjna
WGiD PZK
Wydział Szkolenia
KS PZK
Kadry dziewcząt
Kadry chłopców
trenerzy kadr
Ligi męskie
U-13 M Gr.A
U-12 M
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M Gr.A
U-15 M Gr.A
3 LM małopolska
U-17 M Gr.B
U-15 M Gr.B
U-13 M Gr.B
2 ML Gr. C
Ligi żeńskie
U-17 K
U-15 K
U-13 K Gr.A
U-12 K
U-19 K
2LK śląska
U15K Gr B
2LK małopolska
U13 K gr.B
Archiwum
Sędziowie
Wydział Sędziowski PZK
Obsady
Trenerzy
Galerie
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
U19 M (junior starszy)
U-19 M
U17 M (junior) Gr.B
U-19 K
U15 M (kadet) Gr.B
U-17 M GrA
U13 M (młodzik) Gr.B
U-17 K
U12 M (młodzik mł.)
U-15 M Gr.A
U11 M (żak)
U-15 K Gr.A
U-13 M Gr.A
U-13 K Gr.A
U-12 M
U-12 K
U15 K (kadetka)
U13 K (młodziczka) Gr.B
SEZON: 2023/2024
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
Energa Basket Liga
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Energa Basket Liga
2 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
U13 M
U18 M
U16 M
U16 K
U14 M
U14 K
U12 M
U12 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-18 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
1 LNBA
2 LNBA
3 LNBA
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-15 M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-15 K
U19 M
U17 M
U15 M
U11 M
U10 M
U19 K
U17 K
U15 K
U13 K
U11 K
U10 K
2LK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Ćwierćfinały
Straty
Straty suma
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
Ćwierćfinały
Półfinały
O 3 miejsce
Finał
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Straty suma
Straty śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Straty suma
Straty śr.
1.
Aigars Šķēle
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
5
18
3.60
2.
Andrzej Mazurczak
King Szczecin
4
15
3.75
3.
Laurynas Beliauskas
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
5
15
3.00
4.
Hassani Gravett
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
5
15
3.00
5.
Tayler Persons
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
4
14
3.50
6.
Marek Klassen
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
5
12
2.40
7.
Jakub Schenk
Trefl Sopot
4
12
3.00
8.
Rodney Chatman
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
5
11
2.20
9.
Daniel Gołębiowski
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
5
11
2.20
10.
Angel Nunez
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
5
11
2.20
11.
Victor Sanders
Anwil Włocławek
5
11
2.20
12.
Dušan Miletić
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
5
10
2.00
13.
Darryl Woodson
King Szczecin
4
8
2.00
14.
Stephen Brown Jr.
PGE Spójnia Stargard
5
8
1.60
15.
Devon Daniels IV
PGE Spójnia Stargard
5
8
1.60
16.
Loren Jackson
Legia Warszawa
4
8
2.00
17.
Matt Mobley
King Szczecin
4
7
1.75
18.
Tyran De Lattibeaudiere
Legia Warszawa
4
6
1.50
19.
Aric Holman
Legia Warszawa
4
6
1.50
20.
Morris Udeze
King Szczecin
4
6
1.50
21.
Nicolas Carvacho
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
4
6
1.50
22.
Geoffrey Groselle
Trefl Sopot
4
6
1.50
23.
Nemanja Đurišić
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
5
6
1.20
24.
Paul Scruggs
Trefl Sopot
4
6
1.50
25.
Marcel Ponitka
Legia Warszawa
4
6
1.50
26.
Amir Bell
Anwil Włocławek
5
6
1.20
27.
Przemysław Żołnierewicz
King Szczecin
4
6
1.50
28.
Wesley Gordon
PGE Spójnia Stargard
5
6
1.20
29.
Kamil Łączyński
Anwil Włocławek
5
6
1.20
30.
Aaron Best
Trefl Sopot
4
6
1.50
31.
Benedek Varadi
Trefl Sopot
2
5
2.50
32.
Janari Jõesaar
Anwil Włocławek
5
5
1.00
33.
Christian Vital
Legia Warszawa
4
5
1.25
34.
Dominik Grudziński
PGE Spójnia Stargard
5
5
1.00
35.
Luke Petrasek
Anwil Włocławek
5
5
1.00
36.
Raymond Cowels III
Legia Warszawa
4
5
1.25
37.
Josip Sobin
Legia Warszawa
4
5
1.25
38.
Aleksandar Langović
PGE Spójnia Stargard
5
5
1.00
39.
Tomáš Kyzlink
Anwil Włocławek
5
5
1.00
40.
Michał Kolenda
Legia Warszawa
4
5
1.25
41.
Mateusz Zębski
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
5
5
1.00
42.
Dominik Wilczek
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
4
4
1.00
43.
Jakub Nizioł
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
5
4
0.80
44.
Jarosław Zyskowski
Trefl Sopot
4
4
1.00
45.
Mateusz Kostrzewski
Anwil Włocławek
5
4
0.80
46.
Karol Gruszecki
PGE Spójnia Stargard
5
4
0.80
47.
Krzysztof Sulima
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
5
4
0.80
48.
Lovell Cabbil
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
4
4
1.00
49.
Marc Garcia
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
4
3
0.75
50.
Saulius Kulvietis
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
5
3
0.60
51.
Zac Cuthbertson
King Szczecin
4
3
0.75
52.
Benjamin Simons
PGE Spójnia Stargard
5
3
0.60
53.
Ojārs Siliņš
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
5
3
0.60
54.
Žiga Dimec
Anwil Włocławek
5
3
0.60
55.
Kalif Young
Anwil Włocławek
5
3
0.60
56.
Tomasz Gielo
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
5
3
0.60
57.
Alex Stein
PGE Spójnia Stargard
5
3
0.60
58.
Michał Nowakowski
King Szczecin
4
3
0.75
59.
Artsiom Parakhouski
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
5
2
0.40
60.
Dariusz Wyka
Legia Warszawa
4
2
0.50
61.
Kacper Borowski
King Szczecin
4
2
0.50
62.
Dawid Słupiński
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
4
2
0.50
63.
Mikołaj Witliński
Trefl Sopot
4
2
0.50
64.
Igor Wadowski
Anwil Włocławek
3
2
0.67
65.
Maciej Żmudzki
King Szczecin
2
2
1.00
66.
Andy Van Vliet
Trefl Sopot
4
2
0.50
67.
Michale Kyser
King Szczecin
4
1
0.25
68.
Xeyrius Williams
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
4
1
0.25
69.
Adam Łapeta
PGE Spójnia Stargard
5
1
0.20
70.
Auston Barnes
Trefl Sopot
4
1
0.25
71.
Tony Meier
King Szczecin
4
1
0.25
72.
Jakub Musiał
Trefl Sopot
4
1
0.25
73.
Grzegorz Kulka
Legia Warszawa
4
1
0.25
74.
Błażej Kulikowski
Trefl Sopot
,
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
4
0
0.00
75.
Maciej Bojanowski
Anwil Włocławek
3
0
0.00
76.
Wiktor Sewioł
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
3
0
0.00
77.
Maciej Kucharek
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
3
0
0.00
78.
Jakub Garbacz
Anwil Włocławek
5
0
0.00
79.
Marcin Piechowicz
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
4
0
0.00
80.
David Walker
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
3
0
0.00
Partnerzy
Sponsor główny
Darczyńcy
Sponsorzy