Dokumenty
Ciekawe strony
Kluby
Kontakt
WZKosze
Licencje
Aktualności
PZK
Zarząd PZK
Komisja rewizyjna
WGiD PZK
Wydział Szkolenia
KS PZK
Kadry dziewcząt
Kadry chłopców
trenerzy kadr
Ligi męskie
U-13 M Gr.A
U-12 M
3LM
U-19 M
U-17 M Gr.A
U-15 M Gr.A
3 LM małopolska
U-17 M Gr.B
U-15 M Gr.B
U-13 M Gr.B
2 ML Gr. C
Ligi żeńskie
U-17 K
U-15 K
U-13 K Gr.A
U-12 K
U-19 K
2LK śląska
U15K Gr B
2LK małopolska
U13 K gr.B
Archiwum
Sędziowie
Wydział Sędziowski PZK
Obsady
Trenerzy
Galerie
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Wszystkie rozgrywki
Polska Liga Koszykówki
1 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
3 Liga Mężczyzn
3 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
U19 M (junior starszy)
U-19 M
U17 M (junior) Gr.B
U-19 K
U15 M (kadet) Gr.B
U-17 M GrA
U13 M (młodzik) Gr.B
U-17 K
U12 M (młodzik mł.)
U-15 M Gr.A
U11 M (żak)
U-15 K Gr.A
U-13 M Gr.A
U-13 K Gr.A
U-12 M
U-12 K
U15 K (kadetka)
U13 K (młodziczka) Gr.B
SEZON: 2011/2012
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
ROZGRYWKI:
1 Liga Mężczyzn
1 Liga Mężczyzn
Energa Basket Liga
2 Liga Mężczyzn
2 Liga Kobiet
U13 M
U18 M
U16 M
U16 K
U14 M
U14 K
U12 M
U12 K
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-20 M
U-18 M
U-18 K
U-16 M
U-16 K
U-14 M
U-14 K
U-12 M
U-12 K
1 LNBA
2 LNBA
3 LNBA
3 Liga Mężczyzn
U-13 M
U-13 K
U-19 M
U-17 M
U-15 M
U-19 K
U-17 K
U-15 K
U19 M
U17 M
U15 M
U11 M
U10 M
U19 K
U17 K
U15 K
U13 K
U11 K
U10 K
2LK
DRUŻYNY
HALE
TABELA
TERMINARZ I WYNIKI
ZAWODNICY
STATYSTYKI
INDYWIDUALNE
DRUŻYNOWE
średnie / sumy
Półfinały
Asysty
Asysty śr.
średnie / sumy
rekordy
Cały sezon
Runda Zasadnicza
O utrzymanie
Ćwierćfinały
Półfinały
O 3 miejsce
Finał
Punkty
Czas gry
Rzuty z gry
Rzuty za 2
Rzuty za 3
Rzuty wolne
Zbiórki
Asysty
Straty
Przechwyty
Bloki
Faule
Eval, +/-
Asysty suma
Asysty śr.
Lp.
Zawodnik
Drużyna
Mecze
Asysty suma
Asysty śr.
1.
Grzegorz Grochowski
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
5
33
6.60
2.
Piotr Kardaś
HydroTruck Radom
5
16
3.20
3.
Łukasz Szczypka
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
5
14
2.80
4.
Przemysław Szymański
Znicz Basket Pruszków
4
11
2.75
5.
Marek Szumełda-Krzycki
Znicz Basket Pruszków
4
10
2.50
6.
Piotr Śmigielski
Start Gdynia
4
10
2.50
7.
Grzegorz Mordzak
Start Gdynia
4
8
2.00
8.
Karol Szpyrka
Start Gdynia
4
8
2.00
9.
Alan Czujkowski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
4
8
2.00
10.
Marcin Kosiński
HydroTruck Radom
4
8
2.00
11.
Paweł Zmarlak
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
4
7
1.75
12.
Łukasz Grzegorzewski
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
5
8
1.60
13.
Tomasz Wojdyła
Start Gdynia
4
6
1.50
14.
Artur Donigiewicz
HydroTruck Radom
5
7
1.40
15.
Andrzej Misiewicz
Znicz Basket Pruszków
4
5
1.25
16.
Tomasz Andrzejewski
Start Gdynia
4
5
1.25
17.
Mateusz Kostrzewski
Start Gdynia
4
5
1.25
18.
Dominik Czubek
Znicz Basket Pruszków
4
5
1.25
19.
Marcin Malczyk
Start Gdynia
4
5
1.25
20.
Michał Wołoszyn
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
5
6
1.20
21.
Jakub Zalewski
HydroTruck Radom
5
6
1.20
22.
Paweł Bach
Start Gdynia
2
2
1.00
23.
Marcin Matuszewski
Znicz Basket Pruszków
4
4
1.00
24.
Adrian Suliński
Znicz Basket Pruszków
4
4
1.00
25.
Krzysztof Morawiec
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
5
4
0.80
26.
Piotr Zieliński
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
5
4
0.80
27.
Rafał Kulikowski
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
5
4
0.80
28.
Hubert Radke
HydroTruck Radom
5
4
0.80
29.
Emil Podkowiński
HydroTruck Radom
5
3
0.60
30.
Michał Nikiel
HydroTruck Radom
5
2
0.40
31.
Łukasz Bonarek
Znicz Basket Pruszków
4
1
0.25
32.
Krzysztof Krajniewski
Start Gdynia
4
1
0.25
33.
Maciej Maj
HydroTruck Radom
4
1
0.25
34.
Adam Lisewski
Start Gdynia
4
0
0.00
35.
Tomasz Pisarczyk
HydroTruck Radom
4
0
0.00
36.
Mateusz Zawadzki
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II
3
0
0.00
37.
Tomasz Nowakowski
Start Gdynia
2
0
0.00
Partnerzy
Sponsor główny
Darczyńcy
Sponsorzy